Christina Scherer

Christina Scherer

Birthday: May 28, 1993
Born Place: Beverly Hills, California, USA
Birth Name: Christina Taylor Scherer
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Christina Scherer was born on May 28, 1993 in Beverly Hills, California, USA as Christina Taylor Scherer. She is an actress and producer, known for The Intern (2015), CSI: NY (2004) and Two and a Half Men (2003).

Christina Scherer Keywords

Christina Scherer Contact Details, Christina Scherer Facebook, Christina Scherer Instagram, Christina Scherer Phone Number, Christina Scherer Cell Phone, Christina Scherer Address, Christina Scherer Whatsapp Number, Christina Scherer Whatsapp Group, Christina Scherer Email, Christina Scherer Phone Number 2020, Christina Scherer Twitter Account,