Charity Wakefield

Charity Wakefield

Birthday: September, 1980
Born Place: Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, UK
Birth Name: Charity Rose Wakefield
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Charity Wakefield was born in September 1980 in Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England as Charity Rose Wakefield. She is an actress and producer, known for Wolf Hall (2015), The player (2015) and Sense & Sensibility (2008).

Charity Wakefield Keywords

Charity Wakefield Contact Details, Charity Wakefield Facebook, Charity Wakefield Instagram, Charity Wakefield Phone Number, Charity Wakefield Cell Phone, Charity Wakefield Address, Charity Wakefield Whatsapp Number, Charity Wakefield Whatsapp Group, Charity Wakefield Email, Charity Wakefield Phone Number 2020, Charity Wakefield Twitter Account,