Chantal Claret

Chantal Claret

Birthday: February 21, 1982
Born Place: Berkeley, California, USA
Birth Name: Chantal Claret Goldstrom
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Chantal Claret was born on February 21, 1982 in Berkeley, California, USA as Chantal Claret Goldstrom. She has been married to Jimmy Urine since January 18, 2008.

Chantal Claret Keywords

Chantal Claret Contact Details, Chantal Claret Facebook, Chantal Claret Instagram, Chantal Claret Phone Number, Chantal Claret Cell Phone, Chantal Claret Address, Chantal Claret Whatsapp Number, Chantal Claret Whatsapp Group, Chantal Claret Email, Chantal Claret Phone Number 2020, Chantal Claret Twitter Account,