Celia Milius

Celia Milius

Birthday: February 24, 1942
Born Place: Carthage, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Celia Kay Burkholder


Company Phone: Address:

Celia Milius was born on February 24, 1942 in Carthage, Missouri, USA as Celia Kay Burkholder. She is an actress, known for Island of the Blue Dolphins (1964), Wild Seed (1965) and The Final Comedown (1972).

Celia Milius Keywords

Celia Milius Contact Details, Celia Milius Facebook, Celia Milius Instagram, Celia Milius Phone Number, Celia Milius Cell Phone, Celia Milius Address, Celia Milius Whatsapp Number, Celia Milius Whatsapp Group, Celia Milius Email, Celia Milius Phone Number 2020, Celia Milius Twitter Account,