Celesta Hodge

Celesta Hodge

Birthday: October 10, 1980
Born Place: Mendocino County, California, USA
Birth Name: Celesta Shanti Hodge
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Celesta Hodge was born on October 10, 1980 in Mendocino County and raised predominantly in Palo Alto California. She entered into the fashion industry at the tender age of six. Celesta’s success in the fashion industry has taken her around the world many times. Her first notable performance was opposite Robert De Niro in The Bagman.

Celesta Hodge Keywords

Celesta Hodge Contact Details, Celesta Hodge Facebook, Celesta Hodge Instagram, Celesta Hodge Phone Number, Celesta Hodge Cell Phone, Celesta Hodge Address, Celesta Hodge Whatsapp Number, Celesta Hodge Whatsapp Group, Celesta Hodge Email, Celesta Hodge Phone Number 2020, Celesta Hodge Twitter Account,