Catherine Lacey

Catherine Lacey

Birthday: May 6, 1904
Born Place: Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Catherine Alice Ada Lacey


Company Phone: Address:

Catherine Lacey was born on May 6, 1904 in Paddington, London, England as Catherine Alice Ada Lacey. She was an actress, known for The Lady Vanishes (1938), Whisky Galore! (1949) and The Private Life of Sherlock Holmes (1970). She was married to Thomas Anthony S. Wright, Roy Emerton and Geoffrey Clark. She died on September 20, 1979 in Denville Hall, Northwood, Hillingdon, London.

Catherine Lacey Keywords

Catherine Lacey Contact Details, Catherine Lacey Facebook, Catherine Lacey Instagram, Catherine Lacey Phone Number, Catherine Lacey Cell Phone, Catherine Lacey Address, Catherine Lacey Whatsapp Number, Catherine Lacey Whatsapp Group, Catherine Lacey Email, Catherine Lacey Phone Number 2020, Catherine Lacey Twitter Account,