Carolina Lapausa

Carolina Lapausa

Birthday: 1980
Born Place: Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Carolina Lapausa Pintado


Company Phone: Address:

Carolina Lapausa was born in 1980 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as Carolina Lapausa Pintado. She is an actress, known for La señora (2008), Estoy vivo (2017) and Pulsaciones (2016).

Carolina Lapausa Keywords

Carolina Lapausa Contact Details, Carolina Lapausa Facebook, Carolina Lapausa Instagram, Carolina Lapausa Phone Number, Carolina Lapausa Cell Phone, Carolina Lapausa Address, Carolina Lapausa Whatsapp Number, Carolina Lapausa Whatsapp Group, Carolina Lapausa Email, Carolina Lapausa Phone Number 2020, Carolina Lapausa Twitter Account,