Carol Vorderman

Carol Vorderman

Birthday: December 24, 1960
Born Place: Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Carol Jean Vorderman
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Carol Vorderman was born on December 24, 1960 in Bedford, Bedfordshire, England as Carol Jean Vorderman. She is an actress and writer, known for W1A (2014), Trollied (2011) and Mr Blobby: Mr Blobby (1993).

Carol Vorderman Keywords

Carol Vorderman Contact Details, Carol Vorderman Facebook, Carol Vorderman Instagram, Carol Vorderman Phone Number, Carol Vorderman Cell Phone, Carol Vorderman Address, Carol Vorderman Whatsapp Number, Carol Vorderman Whatsapp Group, Carol Vorderman Email, Carol Vorderman Phone Number 2020, Carol Vorderman Twitter Account,