Carmen Salinas

Carmen Salinas

Birthday: October 5, 1933
Born Place: Torreon, Coahuila, Mexico
Birth Name: Carmen Salinas Lozano


Company Phone: Address:

Carmen Salinas was born on October 5, 1933 in Torreon, Coahuila, Mexico as Carmen Salinas Lozano. She is an actress, known for Man on Fire (2004), Noches de cabaret (1978) and Bellas de noche (1975).

Carmen Salinas Keywords

Carmen Salinas Contact Details, Carmen Salinas Facebook, Carmen Salinas Instagram, Carmen Salinas Phone Number, Carmen Salinas Cell Phone, Carmen Salinas Address, Carmen Salinas Whatsapp Number, Carmen Salinas Whatsapp Group, Carmen Salinas Email, Carmen Salinas Phone Number 2020, Carmen Salinas Twitter Account,