Carmen Llywelyn

Carmen Llywelyn

Birthday: August 16, 1973
Born Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Carmen Llywellyn
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Carmen Llywelyn was born on August 16, 1973 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Carmen Llywellyn. She is an actress, known for Chasing Amy (1997), Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) and Never Been Kissed (1999). She was previously married to Jason Lee.

Carmen Llywelyn Keywords

Carmen Llywelyn Contact Details, Carmen Llywelyn Facebook, Carmen Llywelyn Instagram, Carmen Llywelyn Phone Number, Carmen Llywelyn Cell Phone, Carmen Llywelyn Address, Carmen Llywelyn Whatsapp Number, Carmen Llywelyn Whatsapp Group, Carmen Llywelyn Email, Carmen Llywelyn Phone Number 2020, Carmen Llywelyn Twitter Account,