Carlin Glynn

Carlin Glynn

Birthday: February 19, 1940
Born Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Carlin Elizabeth Glynn


Company Phone: Address:

Carlin Glynn was born on February 19, 1940 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Carlin Elizabeth Glynn. She is an actress, known for Sixteen Candles (1984), Three Days of the Condor (1975) and Strange Luck (1995). She was previously married to Peter Masterson.

Carlin Glynn Keywords

Carlin Glynn Contact Details, Carlin Glynn Facebook, Carlin Glynn Instagram, Carlin Glynn Phone Number, Carlin Glynn Cell Phone, Carlin Glynn Address, Carlin Glynn Whatsapp Number, Carlin Glynn Whatsapp Group, Carlin Glynn Email, Carlin Glynn Phone Number 2020, Carlin Glynn Twitter Account,