Carla Baratta

Carla Baratta

Birthday: July 9, 1990
Born Place: San Cristobal, Venezuela
Birth Name: Carla Baratta Sarcinelli
Height: 5' 5½" (1.66 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Carla Baratta Sarcinelli (born 9 July 1990) is a Venezuelan actress, model and plastic artist known for being the protagonist of the digital series “Bleep” transmitted by the mobile phone company Digitel GSM. Since she was young she has studied stage acting in places such as the New York Film Academy and the New Collective in Los Angeles, as well as the Actors Gym in Caracas.

In 2017 The Hollywood Reporter reported that she had been cast in Sons of Anarchy spin-off Mayans MC as Adelita.

Selected TV Appearances; -Prueba de Vida (Proof of Life), in which she played young Mother Teresa, -The web series “Bleep”.

Carla Baratta Keywords

Carla Baratta Contact Details, Carla Baratta Facebook, Carla Baratta Instagram, Carla Baratta Phone Number, Carla Baratta Cell Phone, Carla Baratta Address, Carla Baratta Whatsapp Number, Carla Baratta Whatsapp Group, Carla Baratta Email, Carla Baratta Phone Number 2020, Carla Baratta Twitter Account,