Caprice Benedetti

Caprice Benedetti

Birthday: August 1, 1965
Born Place: Seattle, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Caprice Stella Benedetti
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Caprice Benedetti was born on August 1, 1965 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Caprice Stella Benedetti. She is known for her work on Practical Magic (1998), The Devil’s Advocate (1997) and Shaft (2000). She has been married to Eric Buechel since July 31, 2016.

Caprice Benedetti Keywords

Caprice Benedetti Contact Details, Caprice Benedetti Facebook, Caprice Benedetti Instagram, Caprice Benedetti Phone Number, Caprice Benedetti Cell Phone, Caprice Benedetti Address, Caprice Benedetti Whatsapp Number, Caprice Benedetti Whatsapp Group, Caprice Benedetti Email, Caprice Benedetti Phone Number 2020, Caprice Benedetti Twitter Account,