Candice Michelle

Candice Michelle

Birthday: September 30, 1978
Born Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Candice Michelle Beckman-Ehrlich
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Candice Michelle was born on September 30, 1978 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Candice Michelle Beckman-Ehrlich. She is an actress, known for WWE Smackdown! (1999), WWE: The Best of SmackDown – 10th Anniversary 1999-2009 (2009) and WWE Raw (1993). She has been married to Ken Gee Ehrlich since May 7, 2005. They have three children.

Candice Michelle Keywords

Candice Michelle Contact Details, Candice Michelle Facebook, Candice Michelle Instagram, Candice Michelle Phone Number, Candice Michelle Cell Phone, Candice Michelle Address, Candice Michelle Whatsapp Number, Candice Michelle Whatsapp Group, Candice Michelle Email, Candice Michelle Phone Number 2020, Candice Michelle Twitter Account,