Camila Queiroz

Camila Queiroz

Birthday: June 27, 1993
Born Place: Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, Brazil
Birth Name: Camila Tavares de Queiroz
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Camila Queiroz was born on June 27, 1993 in Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo, Brazil as Camila Tavares de Queiroz. She is an actress, known for Verdades Secretas (2015), Êta Mundo Bom! (2016) and Pega Pega (2017).

Camila Queiroz Keywords

Camila Queiroz Contact Details, Camila Queiroz Facebook, Camila Queiroz Instagram, Camila Queiroz Phone Number, Camila Queiroz Cell Phone, Camila Queiroz Address, Camila Queiroz Whatsapp Number, Camila Queiroz Whatsapp Group, Camila Queiroz Email, Camila Queiroz Phone Number 2020, Camila Queiroz Twitter Account,