Caite Upton

Caite Upton

Birthday: March 27, 1989
Born Place: Lexington, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Lauren Caitlin Upton
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Caite Upton was born on March 27, 1989 in Lexington, South Carolina, USA as Lauren Caitlin Upton. She is an actress, known for Neron (2016), Holliston (2012) and Funny or Die Presents… (2010). She has been married to Charlie McNeil since June 4, 2016.

Caite Upton Keywords

Caite Upton Contact Details, Caite Upton Facebook, Caite Upton Instagram, Caite Upton Phone Number, Caite Upton Cell Phone, Caite Upton Address, Caite Upton Whatsapp Number, Caite Upton Whatsapp Group, Caite Upton Email, Caite Upton Phone Number 2020, Caite Upton Twitter Account,