Brinke Stevens

Brinke Stevens

Birthday: September 20, 1954
Born Place: San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Charlene Elizabeth Brinkman
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Brinke Stevens was born in San Diego, California, as Charlene Elizabeth Brinkman. She is an actress, model, writer and producer, known for The Summer of Massacre (2012), Teenage Exorcist (1991) Scream Queen Hot Tub Party (1991) and Haunting Fear (1990). She got married to Dave Stevens and 1980, and the two divorced in 1981.

Brinke Stevens Keywords

Brinke Stevens Contact Details, Brinke Stevens Facebook, Brinke Stevens Instagram, Brinke Stevens Phone Number, Brinke Stevens Cell Phone, Brinke Stevens Address, Brinke Stevens Whatsapp Number, Brinke Stevens Whatsapp Group, Brinke Stevens Email, Brinke Stevens Phone Number 2020, Brinke Stevens Twitter Account,