Brenda Sykes

Brenda Sykes

Birthday: June 25, 1949
Born Place: Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Brenda Louise Sykes
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Brenda Sykes was born on June 25, 1949 in Shreveport, Louisiana, USA as Brenda Louise Sykes. She is an actress, known for Mandingo (1975), Black Gunn (1972) and Cleopatra Jones (1973). She has been married to Paul Claude Hudson since May 19, 1995. She was previously married to Gil Scott-Heron.

Brenda Sykes Keywords

Brenda Sykes Contact Details, Brenda Sykes Facebook, Brenda Sykes Instagram, Brenda Sykes Phone Number, Brenda Sykes Cell Phone, Brenda Sykes Address, Brenda Sykes Whatsapp Number, Brenda Sykes Whatsapp Group, Brenda Sykes Email, Brenda Sykes Phone Number 2020, Brenda Sykes Twitter Account,