Blair Tefkin

Blair Tefkin

Birthday: December 9, 1959
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Blair Ashley Tefkin
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Blair Tefkin, born in California, got her first taste of acting as the innocent “Robin Maxwell” in V (1983), when Dominique Dunne was murdered. After the two “V” miniseries and the TV series, she starred in other movies, such as Fright Night Part 2 (1988) and S.F.W. (1994).

Blair Tefkin Keywords

Blair Tefkin Contact Details, Blair Tefkin Facebook, Blair Tefkin Instagram, Blair Tefkin Phone Number, Blair Tefkin Cell Phone, Blair Tefkin Address, Blair Tefkin Whatsapp Number, Blair Tefkin Whatsapp Group, Blair Tefkin Email, Blair Tefkin Phone Number 2020, Blair Tefkin Twitter Account,