Beatriz Batarda

Beatriz Batarda

Birthday: April 1, 1974
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Beatriz da Silveira Moreno Batarda Fernandes


Company Phone: Address:

Beatriz Batarda was born on April 1, 1974 in London, England as Beatriz da Silveira Moreno Batarda Fernandes. She is known for her work on Night Train to Lisbon (2013), Yvone Kane (2014) and A Costa dos Murmúrios (2004). She was previously married to Bernardo Sassetti.

Beatriz Batarda Keywords

Beatriz Batarda Contact Details, Beatriz Batarda Facebook, Beatriz Batarda Instagram, Beatriz Batarda Phone Number, Beatriz Batarda Cell Phone, Beatriz Batarda Address, Beatriz Batarda Whatsapp Number, Beatriz Batarda Whatsapp Group, Beatriz Batarda Email, Beatriz Batarda Phone Number 2020, Beatriz Batarda Twitter Account,