Bárbara Goenaga

Bárbara Goenaga

Birthday: July 20, 1983
Born Place: Donostia-San Sebastián, Guipúzcoa, País Vasco, Spain
Birth Name: Bárbara Goenaga Bilbao


Company Phone: Address:

Bárbara Goenaga was born on July 20, 1983 in Donostia-San Sebastián, Guipúzcoa, País Vasco, Spain as Bárbara Goenaga Bilbao. She is an actress, known for Timecrimes (2007), El regalo de Silvia (2003) and Pikadero (2015).

Bárbara Goenaga Keywords

Bárbara Goenaga Contact Details, Bárbara Goenaga Facebook, Bárbara Goenaga Instagram, Bárbara Goenaga Phone Number, Bárbara Goenaga Cell Phone, Bárbara Goenaga Address, Bárbara Goenaga Whatsapp Number, Bárbara Goenaga Whatsapp Group, Bárbara Goenaga Email, Bárbara Goenaga Phone Number 2020, Bárbara Goenaga Twitter Account,