Ayu Azhari

Ayu Azhari

Birthday: November 19, 1970
Born Place: Jakarta, Indonesia
Birth Name: Khadijah Azhari
Height: 5' 7¼" (1.71 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ayu Azhari was born on November 19, 1970 in Jakarta, Indonesia as Khadijah Azhari. She is an actress, known for Telegram (2000), L4 Lupus (2011) and Dream Obama (2011). She has been married to Teemu Yusuf Ibrahim since September 1994. They have three children. She was previously married to Wisnu Djodi Gondokusumo.

Ayu Azhari Keywords

Ayu Azhari Contact Details, Ayu Azhari Facebook, Ayu Azhari Instagram, Ayu Azhari Phone Number, Ayu Azhari Cell Phone, Ayu Azhari Address, Ayu Azhari Whatsapp Number, Ayu Azhari Whatsapp Group, Ayu Azhari Email, Ayu Azhari Phone Number 2020, Ayu Azhari Twitter Account,