Ayesha Curry

Ayesha Curry

Birthday: March 23, 1989
Born Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Ayesha Disa Alexander
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ayesha Curry was born on March 23, 1989 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Ayesha Disa Alexander. She is an actress and producer, known for Gary Unmarried (2008), Love for Sale (2008) and Ballers (2015). She has been married to Stephen Curry since July 30, 2011. They have three children.

Ayesha Curry Keywords

Ayesha Curry Contact Details, Ayesha Curry Facebook, Ayesha Curry Instagram, Ayesha Curry Phone Number, Ayesha Curry Cell Phone, Ayesha Curry Address, Ayesha Curry Whatsapp Number, Ayesha Curry Whatsapp Group, Ayesha Curry Email, Ayesha Curry Phone Number 2020, Ayesha Curry Twitter Account,