Audrey Twitchell

Audrey Twitchell

Birthday: May 4, 1993
Born Place: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Audrey Evelyn Twitchell
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Born Audrey Evelyn Twitchell in Hartford, Connecticut on May 4, 1993. Getting her first break at age 7, she was chosen to be in a national commercial for Disney Cruise Lines. Since then, she has appeared in numerous commercials, print ads and on television. In 2006, she originated the role of Lee Bouvier in the acclaimed Broadway musical Grey Gardens, which played to sold out crowds at Playwrights Horizons in New York City. She loves all types of music and has been playing the guitar since age 10. She attended high school at Professional Children’s School (NYC) and majored in Musical Theatre at Western Connecticut State University (Danbury, CT) where she graduated early with honors. Currently living and working in New York City. Represented by Innovative Artists.

Audrey Twitchell Keywords

Audrey Twitchell Contact Details, Audrey Twitchell Facebook, Audrey Twitchell Instagram, Audrey Twitchell Phone Number, Audrey Twitchell Cell Phone, Audrey Twitchell Address, Audrey Twitchell Whatsapp Number, Audrey Twitchell Whatsapp Group, Audrey Twitchell Email, Audrey Twitchell Phone Number 2020, Audrey Twitchell Twitter Account,