Arianne Martin

Arianne Martin

Birthday: June 11, 1981
Born Place: Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Arianne Hewitt Martin
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Arianne Martin was born in Austin, Texas. Before the age of seven, she had lived in several different countries including New Zealand, Saipan, and American Samoa. Her travels led to an intense interest in arts and culture. She began her film career in production. She made the transition from being behind the camera to in front a few years later. Arianne recently played the role of Nicolas Cage’s daughter in the 3D action film Drive Angry, and can also be seen in her recurring role on Starz’s original series Crash, Fox’s Prison Break and Lifetime’s Inspector Mom. Being a veteran to the independent film scene, she has starred in numerous features. Her film “The Other Side of Paradise, (a personal project that was co-written and co-produced with her husband, Justin D. Hilliard ) has been an “Official Selection” of over 20+ festivals nationwide (premiering at AFI Dallas) and winning over 7 awards including two “Best Actress” awards for Arianne.

Arianne Martin Keywords

Arianne Martin Contact Details, Arianne Martin Facebook, Arianne Martin Instagram, Arianne Martin Phone Number, Arianne Martin Cell Phone, Arianne Martin Address, Arianne Martin Whatsapp Number, Arianne Martin Whatsapp Group, Arianne Martin Email, Arianne Martin Phone Number 2020, Arianne Martin Twitter Account,