Anne Murray

Anne Murray

Birthday: June 20, 1945
Born Place: Springhill, Nova Scotia, Canada
Birth Name: Morna Anne Murray
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Anne Murray is a major recording star. She has won numerous Grammy Awards, American Music Awards, as well as a number of Juno Awards in her native Canada. Anne lives in Toronto, Canada with her husband and two children. She has sold over 24 million records. She is known for such hits as “Snowbird”, “Danny’s Song”, “You Won”t See Me”, “You Needed Me”, “What Would It Take” etc… Anne tours on a regular basis but limits her dates as her family comes first.

Anne Murray Keywords

Anne Murray Contact Details, Anne Murray Facebook, Anne Murray Instagram, Anne Murray Phone Number, Anne Murray Cell Phone, Anne Murray Address, Anne Murray Whatsapp Number, Anne Murray Whatsapp Group, Anne Murray Email, Anne Murray Phone Number 2020, Anne Murray Twitter Account,