Angelica Lee

Angelica Lee

Birthday: January 23, 1976
Born Place: Alor Setar, Kedah, Malaysia
Birth Name: Lee Sin Je
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Angelica Lee was born on January 23, 1976 in Alor Setar, Kedah, Malaysia as Lee Sin Je. She is an actress, known for Gin gwai (2002), Gwai wik (2006) and Sam hoi tsam yan (2008). She has been married to Oxide Chun Pang since February 6, 2010. They have two children.

Angelica Lee Keywords

Angelica Lee Contact Details, Angelica Lee Facebook, Angelica Lee Instagram, Angelica Lee Phone Number, Angelica Lee Cell Phone, Angelica Lee Address, Angelica Lee Whatsapp Number, Angelica Lee Whatsapp Group, Angelica Lee Email, Angelica Lee Phone Number 2020, Angelica Lee Twitter Account,