Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

Birthday: January 15, 1947
Born Place: Portland, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Andrea Louise Martin
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Andrea Martin was born on January 15, 1947 in Portland, Maine, USA as Andrea Louise Martin. She is an actress and writer, known for My Big Fat Greek Wedding (2002), My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 (2016) and Hedwig and the Angry Inch (2001).

Andrea Martin Keywords

Andrea Martin Contact Details, Andrea Martin Facebook, Andrea Martin Instagram, Andrea Martin Phone Number, Andrea Martin Cell Phone, Andrea Martin Address, Andrea Martin Whatsapp Number, Andrea Martin Whatsapp Group, Andrea Martin Email, Andrea Martin Phone Number 2020, Andrea Martin Twitter Account,