Ana de Armas

Ana de Armas

Birthday: April 30, 1988
Born Place: Havana, Cuba
Birth Name: Ana Celia de Armas Caso
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ana de Armas was born in Cuba on April 30, 1988. At the age of 14, she began her studies at the National Theatre School of Havana, where she graduated after 4 years. At the age of 16, she made her first film, Una rosa de Francia (2006), directed by Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón. A few titles came after until she moved to Spain, where she continued her film career, and started on TV. In 2014 she moved to Los Angeles. She has appeared in films such as War Dogs (2016), Hands of Stone (2016) and Blade Runner 2049 (2017).

Ana de Armas Keywords

Ana de Armas Contact Details, Ana de Armas Facebook, Ana de Armas Instagram, Ana de Armas Phone Number, Ana de Armas Cell Phone, Ana de Armas Address, Ana de Armas Whatsapp Number, Ana de Armas Whatsapp Group, Ana de Armas Email, Ana de Armas Phone Number 2020, Ana de Armas Twitter Account,