Ana Alexander

Ana Alexander

Birthday: February 1, 1979
Born Place: Belgrade, Serbia
Birth Name: Ana Katarina Stojanovic
Height: 5' 9¾" (1.77 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ana is a big fan of comic books. She started reading them when she was just a little girl. When she was little her favorite comics were: The Phantom, Batman, Superman, The Crow, Prince Valiant, and Sandman.

Quit working on the series Chemistry (2011) right after the first season due to the excessive nudity that was required for her character.

Ana Alexander Keywords

Ana Alexander Contact Details, Ana Alexander Facebook, Ana Alexander Instagram, Ana Alexander Phone Number, Ana Alexander Cell Phone, Ana Alexander Address, Ana Alexander Whatsapp Number, Ana Alexander Whatsapp Group, Ana Alexander Email, Ana Alexander Phone Number 2020, Ana Alexander Twitter Account,