Amber Mariano

Amber Mariano

Birthday: August 11, 1978
Born Place: Beaver, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Amber Joy Brkich
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Amber Mariano was born on August 11, 1978 in Beaver, Pennsylvania, USA as Amber Joy Brkich. She is an actress, known for Survivor (2000), The Amazing Race (2001) and Rob and Amber: Against the Odds (2007). She has been married to Rob Mariano since April 16, 2005. They have four children.

Amber Mariano Keywords

Amber Mariano Contact Details, Amber Mariano Facebook, Amber Mariano Instagram, Amber Mariano Phone Number, Amber Mariano Cell Phone, Amber Mariano Address, Amber Mariano Whatsapp Number, Amber Mariano Whatsapp Group, Amber Mariano Email, Amber Mariano Phone Number 2020, Amber Mariano Twitter Account,