Amanda Holden

Amanda Holden

Birthday: February 16, 1971
Born Place: Bishop's Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Amanda Louise Holden
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Amanda Holden was born on February 16, 1971 in Bishop’s Waltham, Hampshire, England as Amanda Louise Holden. She is an actress, known for Wild at Heart (2006), Agatha Christie’s Marple (2004) and Jonathan Creek (1997). She has been married to Chris Hughes since December 10, 2008. They have three children. She was previously married to Les Dennis.

Amanda Holden Keywords

Amanda Holden Contact Details, Amanda Holden Facebook, Amanda Holden Instagram, Amanda Holden Phone Number, Amanda Holden Cell Phone, Amanda Holden Address, Amanda Holden Whatsapp Number, Amanda Holden Whatsapp Group, Amanda Holden Email, Amanda Holden Phone Number 2020, Amanda Holden Twitter Account,