Alexandra Picatto

Alexandra Picatto

Birthday: March 6, 1983
Born Place: Collinsville, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Melina Picatto


Company Phone: Address:

Alexandra Picatto was born on March 6, 1983 in Collinsville, Illinois, USA as Alexandra Melina Picatto. She is an actress, known for Not Like Us (1995), Get Real (1999) and Charmed (1998). She has been married to Chris Olivero since August 12, 2006.

Alexandra Picatto Keywords

Alexandra Picatto Contact Details, Alexandra Picatto Facebook, Alexandra Picatto Instagram, Alexandra Picatto Phone Number, Alexandra Picatto Cell Phone, Alexandra Picatto Address, Alexandra Picatto Whatsapp Number, Alexandra Picatto Whatsapp Group, Alexandra Picatto Email, Alexandra Picatto Phone Number 2020, Alexandra Picatto Twitter Account,