Alexandra Dane

Alexandra Dane

Birthday: 1946
Born Place: Bethlehem, South Africa
Birth Name: Alexandra C Thompson


Company Phone: Address:

Alexandra Dane was born in 1946 in Bethlehem, South Africa as Alexandra C Thompson. She is an actress, known for Carry On… Up the Khyber (1968), Jabberwocky (1977) and The Saint (1962). She was previously married to David Bernard McFall.

Alexandra Dane Keywords

Alexandra Dane Contact Details, Alexandra Dane Facebook, Alexandra Dane Instagram, Alexandra Dane Phone Number, Alexandra Dane Cell Phone, Alexandra Dane Address, Alexandra Dane Whatsapp Number, Alexandra Dane Whatsapp Group, Alexandra Dane Email, Alexandra Dane Phone Number 2020, Alexandra Dane Twitter Account,