Agnetha Fältskog

Agnetha Fältskog

Birthday: April 5, 1950
Born Place: Jönköping, Jönköpings län, Sweden
Birth Name: Agneta Åse Fältskog
Height: 5' 7¾" (1.72 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Agnetha Fältskog was born on April 5, 1950 in Jönköping, Jönköpings län, Sweden as Agneta Åse Fältskog. She was previously married to Tomas Sonnenfeld and Björn Ulvaeus.

Agnetha Fältskog Keywords

Agnetha Fältskog Contact Details, Agnetha Fältskog Facebook, Agnetha Fältskog Instagram, Agnetha Fältskog Phone Number, Agnetha Fältskog Cell Phone, Agnetha Fältskog Address, Agnetha Fältskog Whatsapp Number, Agnetha Fältskog Whatsapp Group, Agnetha Fältskog Email, Agnetha Fältskog Phone Number 2020, Agnetha Fältskog Twitter Account,