Agata Mutsenietse

Agata Mutsenietse

Birthday: March 1, 1989
Born Place: Riga, Latvian SSR, USSR [now Latvia]
Birth Name: Agata Edgarovna Mutsenietse
Height: 5' 7¾" (1.72 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Agata Mutsenietse was born on March 1, 1989 in Riga, Latvian SSR, USSR as Agata Edgarovna Mutsenietse. She is an actress, known for Zakrytaya shkola (2011), Tobol (2019) and The Three Musketeers (2013). She has been married to Pavel Priluchnyy since July 19, 2011. They have two children.

Agata Mutsenietse Keywords

Agata Mutsenietse Contact Details, Agata Mutsenietse Facebook, Agata Mutsenietse Instagram, Agata Mutsenietse Phone Number, Agata Mutsenietse Cell Phone, Agata Mutsenietse Address, Agata Mutsenietse Whatsapp Number, Agata Mutsenietse Whatsapp Group, Agata Mutsenietse Email, Agata Mutsenietse Phone Number 2020, Agata Mutsenietse Twitter Account,