William Zabka

William Zabka

Birthday: October 20, 1965
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: William Michael Zabka
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

William Zabka was born on October 20, 1965 in New York City, New York, USA as William Michael Zabka. He is an actor and producer, known for The Karate Kid (1984), Hot Tub Time Machine (2010) and Back to School (1986). He has been married to Stacie Zabka since 2008. They have two children.

William Zabka Keywords

William Zabka Contact Details, William Zabka Facebook, William Zabka Instagram, William Zabka Phone Number, William Zabka Cell Phone, William Zabka Address, William Zabka Whatsapp Number, William Zabka Whatsapp Group, William Zabka Email, William Zabka Phone Number 2020, William Zabka Twitter Account,