Vinton Hayworth

Vinton Hayworth

Birthday: June 4, 1906
Born Place: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Vinton Jackson Haworth
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Vinton Hayworth was born on June 4, 1906 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Vinton Jackson Haworth. He was an actor, known for Batman (1966), Zorro (1957) and Broadway Television Theatre (1952). He was married to Jean Hayworth. He died on May 21, 1970 in Van Nuys, California, USA.

Vinton Hayworth Keywords

Vinton Hayworth Contact Details, Vinton Hayworth Facebook, Vinton Hayworth Instagram, Vinton Hayworth Phone Number, Vinton Hayworth Cell Phone, Vinton Hayworth Address, Vinton Hayworth Whatsapp Number, Vinton Hayworth Whatsapp Group, Vinton Hayworth Email, Vinton Hayworth Phone Number 2020, Vinton Hayworth Twitter Account,