Vincent Margera

Vincent Margera

Birthday: July 3, 1956
Born Place: Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Roy Margera
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Vincent Margera was born on July 3, 1956 in Chester, Pennsylvania, USA as Vincent Roy Margera. He was an actor, known for CKY Trilogy: Round 1 (2003), CKY Trilogy: Round 2 (2003) and Viva la Bam (2003). He died on November 15, 2015 in West Chester, Pennsylvania.

Vincent Margera Keywords

Vincent Margera Contact Details, Vincent Margera Facebook, Vincent Margera Instagram, Vincent Margera Phone Number, Vincent Margera Cell Phone, Vincent Margera Address, Vincent Margera Whatsapp Number, Vincent Margera Whatsapp Group, Vincent Margera Email, Vincent Margera Phone Number 2020, Vincent Margera Twitter Account,