Vincent Lindon

Vincent Lindon

Birthday: July 15, 1959
Born Place: Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Name: Vincent Alfred Fernand Lindon
Height: 5' 11¼" (1.81 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Vincent Lindon was born on July 15, 1959 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France as Vincent Alfred Fernand Lindon. He is an actor and writer, known for The Measure of a Man (2015), La Haine (1995) and Pour elle (2008). He was previously married to Sandrine Kiberlain.

Vincent Lindon Keywords

Vincent Lindon Contact Details, Vincent Lindon Facebook, Vincent Lindon Instagram, Vincent Lindon Phone Number, Vincent Lindon Cell Phone, Vincent Lindon Address, Vincent Lindon Whatsapp Number, Vincent Lindon Whatsapp Group, Vincent Lindon Email, Vincent Lindon Phone Number 2020, Vincent Lindon Twitter Account,