Vic Reeves

Vic Reeves

Birthday: January 24, 1959
Born Place: Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: James Roderick Moir
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Vic Reeves was born on January 24, 1959 in Leeds, West Yorkshire, England as James Roderick Moir. He is an actor and writer, known for Catterick (2004), Vic Reeves Big Night Out (1990) and House of Fools (2014). He has been married to Nancy Sorrell since January 25, 2003. They have two children. He was previously married to Sarah.

Vic Reeves Keywords

Vic Reeves Contact Details, Vic Reeves Facebook, Vic Reeves Instagram, Vic Reeves Phone Number, Vic Reeves Cell Phone, Vic Reeves Address, Vic Reeves Whatsapp Number, Vic Reeves Whatsapp Group, Vic Reeves Email, Vic Reeves Phone Number 2020, Vic Reeves Twitter Account,