Tony Blair

Tony Blair

Birthday: May 6, 1953
Born Place: Edinburgh, Lothian, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Anthony Charles Lynton Blair
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tony Blair was born on May 6, 1953 in Edinburgh, Lothian, Scotland as Anthony Charles Lynton Blair. He is an actor, known for The Simpsons (1989), Pass the Mic (2000) and CNN World Report (1987). He has been married to Cherie Blair since March 29, 1980. They have four children.

Tony Blair Keywords

Tony Blair Contact Details, Tony Blair Facebook, Tony Blair Instagram, Tony Blair Phone Number, Tony Blair Cell Phone, Tony Blair Address, Tony Blair Whatsapp Number, Tony Blair Whatsapp Group, Tony Blair Email, Tony Blair Phone Number 2020, Tony Blair Twitter Account,