Tim Dunigan

Tim Dunigan

Birthday: August 2, 1955
Born Place: St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Dunigan
Height: 6' 5" (1.96 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tim Dunigan was born on August 2, 1955 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Timothy Dunigan. He is an actor, known for Captain Power and the Soldiers of the Future (1987), Captain Power: The Beginning (1991) and The A-Team (1983).

Tim Dunigan Keywords

Tim Dunigan Contact Details, Tim Dunigan Facebook, Tim Dunigan Instagram, Tim Dunigan Phone Number, Tim Dunigan Cell Phone, Tim Dunigan Address, Tim Dunigan Whatsapp Number, Tim Dunigan Whatsapp Group, Tim Dunigan Email, Tim Dunigan Phone Number 2020, Tim Dunigan Twitter Account,