Tim Booth

Tim Booth

Birthday: February 4, 1960
Born Place: Leeds, England, UK
Birth Name: Timothy John Booth
Height: 5' 8½" (1.74 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tim Booth was born on February 4, 1960 in Leeds, England as Timothy John Booth.

Tim Booth Keywords

Tim Booth Contact Details, Tim Booth Facebook, Tim Booth Instagram, Tim Booth Phone Number, Tim Booth Cell Phone, Tim Booth Address, Tim Booth Whatsapp Number, Tim Booth Whatsapp Group, Tim Booth Email, Tim Booth Phone Number 2020, Tim Booth Twitter Account,