Theodor Loos

Theodor Loos

Birthday: May 18, 1883
Born Place: Zwingenberg, Hesse, Germany
Birth Name: August Konrad Loos


Company Phone: Address:

Theodor Loos was born on May 18, 1883 in Zwingenberg, Hesse, Germany as August Konrad Loos. He was an actor and director, known for M (1931), Metropolis (1927) and Die Nibelungen: Siegfried (1924). He died on June 27, 1954 in Stuttgart, Germany.

Theodor Loos Keywords

Theodor Loos Contact Details, Theodor Loos Facebook, Theodor Loos Instagram, Theodor Loos Phone Number, Theodor Loos Cell Phone, Theodor Loos Address, Theodor Loos Whatsapp Number, Theodor Loos Whatsapp Group, Theodor Loos Email, Theodor Loos Phone Number 2020, Theodor Loos Twitter Account,