Teru Shimada

Teru Shimada

Birthday: November 17, 1905
Born Place: Mito, Japan
Birth Name: Akira Shimada
Height: 5' 7¾" (1.72 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Teru Shimada was born on November 17, 1905 in Mito, Japan as Akira Shimada. He was an actor, known for You Only Live Twice (1967), Tokyo Joe (1949) and The Six Million Dollar Man (1974). He died on June 19, 1988 in Encino, California, USA.

Teru Shimada Keywords

Teru Shimada Contact Details, Teru Shimada Facebook, Teru Shimada Instagram, Teru Shimada Phone Number, Teru Shimada Cell Phone, Teru Shimada Address, Teru Shimada Whatsapp Number, Teru Shimada Whatsapp Group, Teru Shimada Email, Teru Shimada Phone Number 2020, Teru Shimada Twitter Account,