Talu Wang

Talu Wang

Birthday: May 29, 1991
Born Place: Taiwan
Birth Name: Ta-Lu Wang
Height: 5' 11¼" (1.81 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Talu Wang was born on May 29, 1991 in Taiwan as Ta-Lu Wang. He is an actor, known for Our Times (2015), The Last Wish (2019) and Candle in the Tomb: Weird Cases in the Wild (2017).

Talu Wang Keywords

Talu Wang Contact Details, Talu Wang Facebook, Talu Wang Instagram, Talu Wang Phone Number, Talu Wang Cell Phone, Talu Wang Address, Talu Wang Whatsapp Number, Talu Wang Whatsapp Group, Talu Wang Email, Talu Wang Phone Number 2020, Talu Wang Twitter Account,