Stretch

Stretch

Birthday: August 28, 1965
Born Place: Patterson, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Rumaner


Company Phone: Address:

Stretch was born on August 28, 1965 in Patterson, New Jersey, USA as Jeffrey Rumaner. He is an actor, known for Bar Rescue (2011), Diners, Drive-ins and Dives (2006) and Monster House (2003). He is married to Rebecca Ederer. They have two children.

Stretch Keywords

Stretch Contact Details, Stretch Facebook, Stretch Instagram, Stretch Phone Number, Stretch Cell Phone, Stretch Address, Stretch Whatsapp Number, Stretch Whatsapp Group, Stretch Email, Stretch Phone Number 2020, Stretch Twitter Account,