Sticky Fingaz

Sticky Fingaz

Birthday: November 3, 1973
Born Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kirk Jones
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sticky Fingaz was born on November 3, 1973 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Kirk Jones. He is an actor, known for Flight of the Phoenix (2004), The Bag Man (2014) and A Day in the Life (2009).

Sticky Fingaz Keywords

Sticky Fingaz Contact Details, Sticky Fingaz Facebook, Sticky Fingaz Instagram, Sticky Fingaz Phone Number, Sticky Fingaz Cell Phone, Sticky Fingaz Address, Sticky Fingaz Whatsapp Number, Sticky Fingaz Whatsapp Group, Sticky Fingaz Email, Sticky Fingaz Phone Number 2020, Sticky Fingaz Twitter Account,