Stewart Stern

Stewart Stern

Birthday: March 22, 1922
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stewart Henry Stern


Company Phone: Address:

Stewart Stern was born on March 22, 1922 in New York City, New York, USA as Stewart Henry Stern. He is known for his work on Rebel Without a Cause (1955), Rachel, Rachel (1968) and The Ugly American (1963). He was married to Marilee Stiles Stern. He died on February 2, 2015 in Seattle, Washington, USA.

Stewart Stern Keywords

Stewart Stern Contact Details, Stewart Stern Facebook, Stewart Stern Instagram, Stewart Stern Phone Number, Stewart Stern Cell Phone, Stewart Stern Address, Stewart Stern Whatsapp Number, Stewart Stern Whatsapp Group, Stewart Stern Email, Stewart Stern Phone Number 2020, Stewart Stern Twitter Account,